Написать письмо Поиск

Чемпионат России 2016/2017

Сыгранные матчи
Игра Счет Прогнозов
30.07.2016 17:30, Зенит - Локомотив 0 - 0 17
30.07.2016 20:00, Анжи - ЦСКА 0 - 0 18
30.07.2016 21:30, Ростов - Оренбург 1 - 0 14
31.07.2016 15:30, Урал - Уфа 2 - 0 17
31.07.2016 18:00, Спартак - Арсенал Тула 4 - 0 18
31.07.2016 20:30, Терек - Крылья Советов 1 - 0 18
31.07.2016 20:30, Ахмат - Крылья Советов 1 - 0 0
01.08.2016 19:30, Краснодар - Томь 3 - 0 18
01.08.2016 19:30, Рубин - Амкар 0 - 0 19
06.08.2016 17:00, Уфа - Зенит 0 - 0 17
06.08.2016 19:30, Арсенал Тула - Рубин 1 - 0 18
07.08.2016 16:00, Оренбург - ЦСКА 0 - 1 12
07.08.2016 16:30, Амкар - Анжи 2 - 0 18
07.08.2016 19:00, Локомотив - Томь 2 - 2 18
07.08.2016 21:30, Ростов - Урал 0 - 0 17
08.08.2016 19:30, Краснодар - Ахмат 4 - 0 0
08.08.2016 19:30, Спартак - Крылья Советов 1 - 0 18
08.08.2016 19:30, Краснодар - Терек 4 - 0 18
12.08.2016 19:30, Зенит - Ростов 3 - 2 18
13.08.2016 15:30, Урал - ЦСКА 0 - 1 18
13.08.2016 18:00, Крылья Советов - Краснодар 1 - 1 18
13.08.2016 20:30, Рубин - Спартак 1 - 1 18
14.08.2016 15:30, Томь - Уфа 1 - 0 18
14.08.2016 20:00, Анжи - Арсенал Тула 1 - 0 18
14.08.2016 20:30, Терек - Локомотив 1 - 1 18
14.08.2016 20:30, Ахмат - Локомотив 1 - 1 0
15.08.2016 17:30, Оренбург - Амкар 0 - 0 18
19.08.2016 19:30, Рубин - Анжи 1 - 2 18
20.08.2016 14:30, Уфа - Терек 1 - 3 19
20.08.2016 14:30, Уфа - Ахмат 1 - 3 0
20.08.2016 17:00, Зенит - ЦСКА 1 - 1 20
20.08.2016 21:30, Ростов - Томь 3 - 0 20
21.08.2016 15:30, Амкар - Урал 1 - 0 20
21.08.2016 18:00, Спартак - Краснодар 2 - 0 20
21.08.2016 20:30, Локомотив - Крылья Советов 0 - 0 20
22.08.2016 19:30, Арсенал Тула - Оренбург 0 - 0 20
26.08.2016 18:30, Крылья Советов - Уфа 0 - 1 20
27.08.2016 13:00, Оренбург - Рубин 1 - 1 20
27.08.2016 15:30, Томь - ЦСКА 0 - 1 20
27.08.2016 18:00, Зенит - Амкар 3 - 0 20
28.08.2016 17:00, Урал - Арсенал Тула 1 - 1 20
28.08.2016 19:15, Ахмат - Ростов 2 - 1 0
28.08.2016 19:15, Краснодар - Локомотив 1 - 2 20
28.08.2016 19:15, Терек - Ростов 2 - 1 20
28.08.2016 21:30, Анжи - Спартак 0 - 2 20
09.09.2016 20:00, Ростов - Крылья Советов 2 - 1 21
10.09.2016 15:30, Амкар - Томь 1 - 0 21
10.09.2016 18:00, Оренбург - Анжи 0 - 0 15
10.09.2016 20:30, ЦСКА - Терек 3 - 0 21
10.09.2016 20:30, ЦСКА - Ахмат 3 - 0 0
11.09.2016 14:00, Уфа - Краснодар 0 - 0 21
11.09.2016 16:30, Спартак - Локомотив 1 - 0 21
11.09.2016 19:00, Арсенал Тула - Зенит 0 - 5 21
12.09.2016 19:30, Рубин - Урал 3 - 1 21
16.09.2016 17:00, Оренбург - Спартак 1 - 3 19
17.09.2016 14:00, Томь - Арсенал Тула 1 - 0 19
17.09.2016 16:30, Урал - Анжи 0 - 1 19
17.09.2016 19:00, Ахмат - Амкар 1 - 3 0
17.09.2016 19:00, Терек - Амкар 1 - 3 19
17.09.2016 19:00, Локомотив - Уфа 0 - 1 19
18.09.2016 17:15, Крылья Советов - ЦСКА 1 - 2 19
18.09.2016 20:00, Краснодар - Ростов 2 - 1 19
19.09.2016 19:30, Зенит - Рубин 4 - 1 19
24.09.2016 17:00, ЦСКА - Краснодар 1 - 1 17
24.09.2016 21:30, Ростов - Локомотив 1 - 0 17
25.09.2016 12:00, Оренбург - Урал 0 - 1 18
25.09.2016 14:30, Арсенал Тула - Терек 0 - 0 18
25.09.2016 14:30, Арсенал Тула - Ахмат 0 - 0 0
25.09.2016 17:00, Спартак - Уфа 0 - 1 18
25.09.2016 19:30, Анжи - Зенит 2 - 2 18
26.09.2016 17:00, Амкар - Крылья Советов 0 - 0 18
26.09.2016 19:30, Рубин - Томь 2 - 1 18
01.10.2016 12:00, Томь - Урал 1 - 1 17
01.10.2016 14:30, Крылья Советов - Анжи 2 - 1 18
01.10.2016 17:00, Локомотив - Арсенал Тула 1 - 1 18
01.10.2016 19:30, Терек - Оренбург 2 - 1 18
01.10.2016 19:30, Ахмат - Оренбург 2 - 1 0
02.10.2016 14:00, Уфа - Амкар 1 - 1 18
02.10.2016 16:30, Зенит - Спартак 4 - 2 18
02.10.2016 19:00, Краснодар - Рубин 1 - 0 18
02.10.2016 19:00, Ростов - ЦСКА 2 - 0 18
14.10.2016 19:30, ЦСКА - Уфа 1 - 0 17
15.10.2016 14:30, Амкар - Локомотив 0 - 0 17
15.10.2016 17:00, Рубин - Крылья Советов 3 - 0 17
15.10.2016 19:30, Спартак - Ростов 1 - 0 17
16.10.2016 14:00, Урал - Зенит 0 - 2 18
16.10.2016 16:30, Оренбург - Томь 3 - 1 18
16.10.2016 19:00, Арсенал Тула - Краснодар 0 - 0 18
17.10.2016 19:30, Анжи - Терек 0 - 0 18
17.10.2016 19:30, Анжи - Ахмат 0 - 0 0
21.10.2016 18:00, Крылья Советов - Арсенал Тула 1 - 1 18
22.10.2016 12:00, Томь - Анжи 0 - 3 18
22.10.2016 14:30, Уфа - Ростов 0 - 0 18
22.10.2016 17:00, Урал - Спартак 0 - 1 18
22.10.2016 19:30, Ахмат - Рубин 3 - 1 0
22.10.2016 19:30, Терек - Рубин 3 - 1 18
23.10.2016 16:30, Локомотив - ЦСКА 1 - 0 18
23.10.2016 19:00, Краснодар - Амкар 1 - 0 18
24.10.2016 19:30, Зенит - Оренбург 1 - 0 19
29.10.2016 15:30, Амкар - Ростов 1 - 0 19
29.10.2016 18:00, Спартак - ЦСКА 3 - 1 19
30.10.2016 12:00, Урал - Ахмат 1 - 4 0
30.10.2016 12:00, Урал - Терек 1 - 4 19
30.10.2016 14:30, Арсенал Тула - Уфа 0 - 2 19
30.10.2016 17:00, Зенит - Томь 1 - 0 19
30.10.2016 19:30, Анжи - Краснодар 0 - 0 53
31.10.2016 17:00, Оренбург - Крылья Советов 1 - 0 19
31.10.2016 19:30, Рубин - Локомотив 2 - 0 18
05.11.2016 11:00, Томь - Спартак 0 - 1 15
05.11.2016 13:30, Уфа - Рубин 2 - 3 15
05.11.2016 16:00, Крылья Советов - Урал 2 - 2 15
05.11.2016 18:30, Локомотив - Анжи 4 - 0 15
06.11.2016 17:00, Терек - Зенит 2 - 1 15
06.11.2016 17:00, Ростов - Арсенал Тула 4 - 1 15
06.11.2016 17:00, Ахмат - Зенит 2 - 1 0
06.11.2016 19:00, ЦСКА - Амкар 2 - 2 15
06.11.2016 19:30, Краснодар - Оренбург 3 - 3 15
18.11.2016 19:00, Арсенал Тула - ЦСКА 0 - 1 16
18.11.2016 19:30, Рубин - Ростов 0 - 0 15
19.11.2016 14:30, Оренбург - Локомотив 1 - 1 16
19.11.2016 17:00, Анжи - Уфа 0 - 1 16
20.11.2016 14:30, Краснодар - Урал 3 - 0 15
20.11.2016 17:00, Спартак - Амкар 1 - 0 16
20.11.2016 19:30, Зенит - Крылья Советов 3 - 1 16
21.11.2016 19:00, Ахмат - Томь 0 - 0 0
21.11.2016 19:00, Терек - Томь 0 - 0 12
25.11.2016 17:00, Уфа - Оренбург 1 - 0 15
26.11.2016 11:30, Амкар - Арсенал Тула 1 - 0 15
26.11.2016 14:00, ЦСКА - Рубин 0 - 0 15
26.11.2016 17:00, Локомотив - Урал 1 - 1 15
26.11.2016 18:00, Терек - Спартак 0 - 1 15
26.11.2016 18:00, Ахмат - Спартак 0 - 1 0
27.11.2016 14:00, Крылья Советов - Томь 3 - 0 15
27.11.2016 16:30, Ростов - Анжи 2 - 0 15
27.11.2016 19:00, Краснодар - Зенит 2 - 1 15
30.11.2016 17:00, Урал - Ростов 1 - 0 15
30.11.2016 19:00, Рубин - Арсенал Тула 1 - 0 15
30.11.2016 19:30, ЦСКА - Оренбург 2 - 0 15
30.11.2016 19:30, Зенит - Уфа 2 - 0 15
01.12.2016 18:00, Крылья Советов - Спартак 4 - 0 15
01.12.2016 18:00, Ахмат - Краснодар 2 - 1 0
01.12.2016 18:00, Терек - Краснодар 2 - 1 15
01.12.2016 19:30, Томь - Локомотив 1 - 6 15
01.12.2016 20:30, Анжи - Амкар 3 - 1 15
03.12.2016 14:00, ЦСКА - Урал 4 - 0 15
03.12.2016 19:00, Ростов - Зенит 0 - 0 15
04.12.2016 16:00, Локомотив - Ахмат 2 - 0 0
04.12.2016 16:00, Локомотив - Терек 2 - 0 15
05.12.2016 13:00, Уфа - Томь 1 - 0 15
05.12.2016 14:00, Амкар - Оренбург 3 - 0 15
05.12.2016 19:00, Краснодар - Крылья Советов 1 - 1 15
05.12.2016 19:30, Спартак - Рубин 2 - 1 15
05.12.2016 19:30, Арсенал Тула - Анжи 1 - 0 15
03.03.2017 19:00, Томь - Ростов 0 - 6 14
04.03.2017 14:00, Оренбург - Арсенал Тула 3 - 0 14
04.03.2017 16:30, ЦСКА - Зенит 0 - 0 14
05.03.2017 11:30, Урал - Амкар 1 - 0 14
05.03.2017 14:00, Крылья Советов - Локомотив 0 - 3 14
05.03.2017 16:30, Краснодар - Спартак 2 - 2 14
05.03.2017 19:00, Терек - Уфа 0 - 1 14
05.03.2017 19:00, Ахмат - Уфа 0 - 1 0
06.03.2017 19:30, Анжи - Рубин 0 - 1 15
10.03.2017 19:00, Арсенал Тула - Урал 2 - 0 15
11.03.2017 11:30, Уфа - Крылья Советов 1 - 0 15
11.03.2017 14:00, ЦСКА - Томь 4 - 0 15
11.03.2017 16:30, Рубин - Оренбург 0 - 0 15
12.03.2017 11:30, Амкар - Зенит 1 - 0 15
12.03.2017 16:30, Спартак - Анжи 1 - 0 15
12.03.2017 19:00, Ростов - Ахмат 0 - 0 0
12.03.2017 19:00, Ростов - Терек 0 - 0 15
13.03.2017 19:30, Локомотив - Краснодар 1 - 2 15
17.03.2017 19:00, Анжи - Оренбург 1 - 0 15
18.03.2017 11:30, Томь - Амкар 1 - 0 15
18.03.2017 14:00, Урал - Рубин 1 - 0 15
18.03.2017 16:30, Локомотив - Спартак 1 - 1 15
19.03.2017 14:00, Крылья Советов - Ростов 0 - 0 15
19.03.2017 16:30, Терек - ЦСКА 0 - 1 15
19.03.2017 16:30, Краснодар - Уфа 0 - 0 15
19.03.2017 16:30, Ахмат - ЦСКА 0 - 1 0
19.03.2017 19:30, Зенит - Арсенал Тула 2 - 0 15
31.03.2017 19:30, Анжи - Урал 2 - 3 16
01.04.2017 15:00, Уфа - Локомотив 0 - 1 16
01.04.2017 17:30, Арсенал Тула - Томь 3 - 0 16
02.04.2017 13:30, Амкар - Ахмат 1 - 1 0
02.04.2017 13:30, Амкар - Терек 1 - 1 16
02.04.2017 14:00, Рубин - Зенит 0 - 2 16
02.04.2017 16:30, ЦСКА - Крылья Советов 2 - 1 16
03.04.2017 19:30, Ростов - Краснодар 0 - 0 16
03.04.2017 19:30, Спартак - Оренбург 3 - 2 16
08.04.2017 14:00, Крылья Советов - Амкар 2 - 2 15
08.04.2017 16:30, Ахмат - Арсенал Тула 3 - 1 0
08.04.2017 16:30, Терек - Арсенал Тула 3 - 1 15
08.04.2017 19:00, Зенит - Анжи 1 - 1 15
09.04.2017 14:00, Уфа - Спартак 1 - 3 15
09.04.2017 16:30, Краснодар - ЦСКА 1 - 1 15
09.04.2017 19:00, Локомотив - Ростов 0 - 0 15
10.04.2017 15:00, Томь - Рубин 2 - 2 15
10.04.2017 17:30, Урал - Оренбург 2 - 0 15
15.04.2017 12:00, Амкар - Уфа 1 - 1 14
15.04.2017 14:30, ЦСКА - Ростов 0 - 0 14
15.04.2017 17:00, Анжи - Крылья Советов 1 - 3 14
15.04.2017 19:30, Рубин - Краснодар 0 - 1 14
16.04.2017 12:30, Оренбург - Терек 2 - 1 14
16.04.2017 12:30, Оренбург - Ахмат 2 - 1 0
16.04.2017 15:00, Урал - Томь 1 - 0 14
16.04.2017 17:30, Арсенал Тула - Локомотив 0 - 3 14
16.04.2017 20:00, Спартак - Зенит 2 - 1 14
21.04.2017 17:00, Уфа - ЦСКА 0 - 2 14
22.04.2017 14:00, Зенит - Урал 2 - 0 14
22.04.2017 16:30, Ростов - Спартак 3 - 0 14
22.04.2017 16:30, Локомотив - Амкар 3 - 3 14
22.04.2017 19:00, Терек - Анжи 0 - 1 14
22.04.2017 19:00, Ахмат - Анжи 0 - 1 0
23.04.2017 12:00, Томь - Оренбург 1 - 2 14
23.04.2017 14:30, Крылья Советов - Рубин 0 - 0 14
23.04.2017 17:00, Краснодар - Арсенал Тула 2 - 0 14
25.04.2017 19:30, Ростов - Уфа 1 - 0 14
25.04.2017 19:30, Спартак - Урал 1 - 0 14
26.04.2017 17:00, Оренбург - Зенит 0 - 1 14
26.04.2017 19:30, Рубин - Терек 0 - 1 14
26.04.2017 19:30, Арсенал Тула - Крылья Советов 2 - 0 14
26.04.2017 19:30, Рубин - Ахмат 0 - 1 0
26.04.2017 19:30, ЦСКА - Локомотив 4 - 0 14
27.04.2017 17:00, Амкар - Краснодар 0 - 2 14
27.04.2017 19:30, Анжи - Томь 3 - 3 14
29.04.2017 16:30, Локомотив - Рубин 0 - 1 14
29.04.2017 19:00, Ахмат - Урал 5 - 2 0
29.04.2017 19:00, Терек - Урал 5 - 2 14
30.04.2017 14:30, Уфа - Арсенал Тула 1 - 0 14
30.04.2017 17:00, ЦСКА - Спартак 1 - 2 14
30.04.2017 19:30, Ростов - Амкар 1 - 0 14
01.05.2017 13:00, Томь - Зенит 0 - 2 14
01.05.2017 15:30, Крылья Советов - Оренбург 1 - 1 14
01.05.2017 18:00, Краснодар - Анжи 0 - 0 27
06.05.2017 14:00, Амкар - ЦСКА 0 - 2 14
06.05.2017 16:30, Арсенал Тула - Ростов 1 - 0 14
06.05.2017 19:00, Спартак - Томь 1 - 0 14
07.05.2017 14:00, Оренбург - Краснодар 1 - 0 14
07.05.2017 16:30, Рубин - Уфа 2 - 1 14
07.05.2017 19:00, Зенит - Ахмат 0 - 1 0
07.05.2017 19:00, Зенит - Терек 0 - 1 14
08.05.2017 14:30, Урал - Крылья Советов 1 - 3 14
08.05.2017 17:00, Анжи - Локомотив 0 - 0 14
12.05.2017 19:30, ЦСКА - Арсенал Тула 3 - 0 14
13.05.2017 12:00, Урал - Краснодар 1 - 1 14
13.05.2017 14:30, Амкар - Спартак 0 - 1 14
13.05.2017 16:00, Крылья Советов - Зенит 1 - 3 14
13.05.2017 19:30, Локомотив - Оренбург 4 - 0 14
14.05.2017 12:00, Томь - Ахмат 1 - 2 0
14.05.2017 12:00, Томь - Терек 1 - 2 14
14.05.2017 16:30, Уфа - Анжи 2 - 1 14
14.05.2017 19:00, Ростов - Рубин 4 - 2 14
17.05.2017 15:00, Томь - Крылья Советов 0 - 2 14
17.05.2017 17:30, Урал - Локомотив 1 - 2 14
17.05.2017 17:30, Оренбург - Уфа 1 - 1 14
17.05.2017 19:30, Спартак - Терек 3 - 0 14
17.05.2017 19:30, Спартак - Ахмат 3 - 0 0
17.05.2017 19:30, Арсенал Тула - Амкар 0 - 0 14
17.05.2017 19:30, Зенит - Краснодар 1 - 0 14
17.05.2017 19:30, Анжи - Ростов 1 - 2 14
17.05.2017 19:30, Рубин - ЦСКА 0 - 2 14
21.05.2017 15:00, Крылья Советов - Терек 1 - 3 14
21.05.2017 15:00, Локомотив - Зенит 0 - 2 14
21.05.2017 15:00, Томь - Краснодар 1 - 5 14
21.05.2017 15:00, Уфа - Урал 1 - 0 14
21.05.2017 15:00, Оренбург - Ростов 2 - 0 14
21.05.2017 15:00, Амкар - Рубин 1 - 2 14
21.05.2017 15:00, ЦСКА - Анжи 4 - 0 14
21.05.2017 15:00, Крылья Советов - Ахмат 1 - 3 0
21.05.2017 15:00, Арсенал Тула - Спартак 3 - 0 14
25.05.2017 12:00, СКА Хабаровск - Оренбург 0 - 0 4
25.05.2017 15:30, Енисей - Арсенал Тула 2 - 1 5
28.05.2017 15:00, Оренбург - СКА Хабаровск 0 - 5
28.05.2017 18:00, Арсенал Тула - Енисей 1 - 0 5
Врагам сюда!
Публикация любых материалов сайта без ссылки на источник запрещена.