Написать письмо Поиск

Чемпионат России 2014

Сыгранные матчи
Игра Счет Прогнозов
01.08.2014 20:00, Рубин - Спартак 0 - 4 104
02.08.2014 16:30, Урал - Мордовия 2 - 3 115
02.08.2014 19:00, Арсенал Тула - Зенит 0 - 4 118
02.08.2014 21:30, ЦСКА - Торпедо 4 - 1 118
03.08.2014 16:30, Динамо - Ростов 7 - 3 118
03.08.2014 19:30, Кубань - Уфа 2 - 0 119
03.08.2014 21:30, Локомотив - Краснодар 0 - 0 119
04.08.2014 20:00, Терек - Амкар 4 - 0 120
08.08.2014 18:00, Амкар - Уфа 0 - 1 109
08.08.2014 20:30, Кубань - Ростов 2 - 2 112
09.08.2014 13:30, Мордовия - ЦСКА 0 - 1 115
09.08.2014 17:00, Зенит - Торпедо 8 - 1 115
09.08.2014 20:00, Терек - Рубин 1 - 1 115
10.08.2014 13:30, Динамо - Спартак 1 - 2 117
10.08.2014 16:30, Урал - Краснодар 1 - 1 116
10.08.2014 19:30, Арсенал Тула - Локомотив 0 - 2 115
12.08.2014 20:00, Торпедо - Амкар 1 - 1 110
13.08.2014 15:00, Уфа - Динамо 0 - 2 116
13.08.2014 17:30, Урал - Зенит 1 - 2 114
13.08.2014 20:00, ЦСКА - Терек 1 - 0 113
13.08.2014 20:00, Арсенал Тула - Рубин 0 - 0 114
14.08.2014 18:30, Локомотив - Ростов 2 - 1 115
14.08.2014 21:00, Краснодар - Спартак 4 - 0 116
15.08.2014 20:00, Мордовия - Кубань 0 - 0 115
16.08.2014 17:00, Урал - Торпедо 0 - 2 104
16.08.2014 20:00, Зенит - Уфа 1 - 0 110
17.08.2014 13:30, ЦСКА - Спартак 0 - 1 103
17.08.2014 16:00, Арсенал Тула - Динамо 1 - 2 105
17.08.2014 18:30, Рубин - Локомотив 1 - 1 105
17.08.2014 21:00, Ростов - Краснодар 0 - 2 104
18.08.2014 20:00, Терек - Мордовия 1 - 0 110
18.08.2014 21:00, Кубань - Амкар 1 - 0 107
22.08.2014 20:00, Терек - Арсенал Тула 3 - 0 101
23.08.2014 14:00, Уфа - Спартак 1 - 2 104
23.08.2014 17:00, Зенит - Амкар 2 - 0 105
23.08.2014 20:00, Рубин - ЦСКА 2 - 1 104
24.08.2014 13:30, Динамо - Урал 2 - 0 101
24.08.2014 16:30, Торпедо - Краснодар 0 - 3 103
24.08.2014 19:30, Кубань - Локомотив 2 - 1 104
24.08.2014 21:30, Ростов - Мордовия 2 - 1 104
29.08.2014 18:00, Урал - Терек 0 - 1 96
30.08.2014 14:00, Мордовия - Торпедо 1 - 0 103
30.08.2014 17:00, Амкар - Спартак 2 - 0 102
30.08.2014 20:00, Арсенал Тула - Кубань 0 - 1 101
31.08.2014 13:30, ЦСКА - Ростов 6 - 0 101
31.08.2014 16:00, Рубин - Уфа 1 - 1 102
31.08.2014 18:00, Локомотив - Зенит 0 - 1 101
31.08.2014 20:15, Краснодар - Динамо 0 - 2 100
13.09.2014 13:30, ЦСКА - Арсенал Тула 2 - 1 101
13.09.2014 16:00, Локомотив - Мордовия 1 - 1 103
13.09.2014 18:30, Зенит - Динамо 3 - 2 104
13.09.2014 21:00, Ростов - Рубин 1 - 2 106
14.09.2014 13:30, Спартак - Торпедо 3 - 1 106
14.09.2014 19:00, Краснодар - Уфа 0 - 2 107
15.09.2014 17:00, Амкар - Урал 2 - 1 105
15.09.2014 20:00, Терек - Кубань 0 - 0 106
19.09.2014 20:00, Арсенал Тула - Мордовия 0 - 1 91
20.09.2014 12:00, Уфа - Урал 0 - 1 99
20.09.2014 14:30, Ростов - Зенит 0 - 5 97
20.09.2014 17:00, Кубань - Рубин 2 - 1 97
20.09.2014 20:00, Спартак - Терек 1 - 1 100
21.09.2014 13:30, ЦСКА - Локомотив 1 - 0 98
22.09.2014 17:00, Амкар - Краснодар 1 - 2 100
22.09.2014 20:00, Торпедо - Динамо 1 - 3 100
27.09.2014 13:30, Урал - ЦСКА 3 - 4 94
27.09.2014 16:00, Мордовия - Уфа 0 - 2 95
27.09.2014 18:30, Зенит - Спартак 0 - 0 95
28.09.2014 13:30, Динамо - Кубань 2 - 2 95
28.09.2014 16:00, Локомотив - Амкар 3 - 1 95
28.09.2014 18:30, Краснодар - Арсенал Тула 3 - 0 95
28.09.2014 21:00, Терек - Ростов 2 - 1 95
29.09.2014 20:00, Рубин - Торпедо 2 - 1 95
18.10.2014 14:30, ЦСКА - Кубань 6 - 0 90
18.10.2014 17:00, Краснодар - Зенит 2 - 2 89
18.10.2014 19:30, Локомотив - Терек 2 - 1 89
19.10.2014 13:30, Урал - Спартак 2 - 0 91
19.10.2014 16:30, Арсенал Тула - Ростов 1 - 1 91
20.10.2014 17:00, Уфа - Торпедо 1 - 1 94
20.10.2014 19:30, Рубин - Мордовия 5 - 0 94
24.10.2014 17:00, Урал - Арсенал Тула 1 - 0 75
25.10.2014 14:00, Амкар - Ростов 2 - 0 84
25.10.2014 17:00, Торпедо - Кубань 0 - 0 84
26.10.2014 13:30, Спартак - Локомотив 1 - 1 87
26.10.2014 13:30, Уфа - ЦСКА 3 - 3 85
26.10.2014 19:00, Зенит - Мордовия 5 - 0 87
27.10.2014 18:45, Краснодар - Терек 2 - 0 89
27.10.2014 20:30, Динамо - Рубин 0 - 2 87
31.10.2014 19:00, Ростов - Урал 1 - 0 75
01.11.2014 16:00, ЦСКА - Зенит 0 - 1 80
02.11.2014 13:30, Локомотив - Динамо 4 - 2 81
02.11.2014 16:30, Мордовия - Краснодар 2 - 1 83
02.11.2014 19:00, Кубань - Спартак 3 - 3 83
03.11.2014 14:00, Торпедо - Арсенал Тула 0 - 1 83
03.11.2014 16:30, Рубин - Амкар 1 - 1 81
03.11.2014 19:00, Терек - Уфа 1 - 0 79
07.11.2014 17:00, Урал - Кубань 0 - 1 67
08.11.2014 13:00, Амкар - Мордовия 0 - 1 76
08.11.2014 16:00, Торпедо - Локомотив 0 - 1 77
08.11.2014 19:00, Зенит - Терек 1 - 3 77
09.11.2014 13:30, Динамо - ЦСКА 1 - 0 76
09.11.2014 15:00, Уфа - Ростов 0 - 0 76
09.11.2014 15:45, Краснодар - Рубин 2 - 0 75
09.11.2014 18:00, Спартак - Арсенал Тула 2 - 0 77
22.11.2014 12:00, Урал - Рубин 1 - 3 71
22.11.2014 14:15, Торпедо - Ростов 2 - 1 72
22.11.2014 16:30, Краснодар - ЦСКА 2 - 1 76
22.11.2014 19:00, Зенит - Кубань 1 - 0 75
23.11.2014 13:30, Динамо - Терек 3 - 0 71
23.11.2014 16:00, Арсенал Тула - Амкар 4 - 0 64
23.11.2014 18:30, Спартак - Мордовия 4 - 2 73
24.11.2014 19:00, Локомотив - Уфа 0 - 0 68
28.11.2014 19:00, Ростов - Амкар 1 - 1 74
29.11.2014 13:30, Арсенал Тула - Урал 1 - 2 76
29.11.2014 15:45, ЦСКА - Уфа 5 - 0 76
29.11.2014 18:00, Мордовия - Зенит 1 - 0 78
29.11.2014 20:15, Кубань - Торпедо 1 - 1 78
30.11.2014 13:30, Локомотив - Спартак 1 - 0 79
30.11.2014 16:00, Рубин - Динамо 1 - 1 79
30.11.2014 18:30, Терек - Краснодар 0 - 1 79
02.12.2014 19:00, Арсенал Тула - Уфа 0 - 1 71
02.12.2014 19:00, ЦСКА - Амкар 2 - 1 72
03.12.2014 17:45, Рубин - Зенит 0 - 1 73
03.12.2014 19:00, Локомотив - Урал 1 - 0 74
03.12.2014 20:00, Кубань - Краснодар 1 - 1 74
03.12.2014 20:00, Терек - Торпедо 0 - 1 74
04.12.2014 17:45, Мордовия - Динамо 0 - 1 76
04.12.2014 19:45, Спартак - Ростов 1 - 1 76
06.12.2014 16:45, Зенит - Краснодар 4 - 0 74
06.12.2014 19:00, Кубань - ЦСКА 0 - 1 75
07.12.2014 13:30, Терек - Локомотив 0 - 0 75
07.12.2014 16:00, Динамо - Амкар 5 - 0 75
08.12.2014 17:00, Мордовия - Рубин 0 - 1 75
08.12.2014 17:00, Торпедо - Уфа 2 - 2 75
08.12.2014 19:00, Ростов - Арсенал Тула 0 - 1 76
08.12.2014 20:00, Спартак - Урал 2 - 0 75
07.03.2015 16:00, Терек - ЦСКА 1 - 2 58
07.03.2015 19:00, Зенит - Урал 3 - 0 58
08.03.2015 13:30, Спартак - Краснодар 1 - 3 60
08.03.2015 16:00, Динамо - Уфа 3 - 1 61
08.03.2015 18:30, Ростов - Локомотив 0 - 1 62
09.03.2015 13:00, Амкар - Торпедо 0 - 0 61
09.03.2015 15:30, Рубин - Арсенал Тула 1 - 0 62
09.03.2015 18:00, Кубань - Мордовия 0 - 0 63
13.03.2015 19:00, Краснодар - Урал 1 - 1 58
14.03.2015 13:00, Уфа - Амкар 1 - 1 64
14.03.2015 16:00, ЦСКА - Мордовия 4 - 0 63
14.03.2015 19:00, Локомотив - Арсенал Тула 0 - 1 64
15.03.2015 13:30, Спартак - Динамо 1 - 0 65
15.03.2015 16:00, Торпедо - Зенит 1 - 1 63
15.03.2015 18:30, Рубин - Терек 2 - 1 64
16.03.2015 19:00, Ростов - Кубань 2 - 1 65
20.03.2015 17:00, Уфа - Краснодар 0 - 2 57
21.03.2015 12:00, Урал - Амкар 1 - 0 61
21.03.2015 14:15, Рубин - Ростов 2 - 0 63
21.03.2015 14:15, Арсенал Тула - ЦСКА 1 - 4 63
21.03.2015 19:00, Торпедо - Спартак 0 - 1 63
22.03.2015 13:30, Динамо - Зенит 0 - 1 64
22.03.2015 16:00, Мордовия - Локомотив 0 - 0 65
22.03.2015 18:30, Кубань - Терек 1 - 0 64
04.04.2015 12:00, Амкар - Рубин 0 - 3 58
04.04.2015 14:15, Динамо - Локомотив 2 - 2 59
04.04.2015 16:45, Краснодар - Мордовия 4 - 0 61
04.04.2015 19:00, Спартак - Кубань 1 - 1 61
05.04.2015 13:30, Зенит - ЦСКА 2 - 1 63
05.04.2015 15:45, Урал - Ростов 0 - 1 63
05.04.2015 18:00, Уфа - Терек 0 - 1 62
05.04.2015 20:15, Арсенал Тула - Торпедо 1 - 3 63
07.04.2015 17:45, Мордовия - Амкар 1 - 0 53
07.04.2015 20:00, Рубин - Краснодар 1 - 2 56
08.04.2015 17:45, Терек - Зенит 1 - 2 65
08.04.2015 19:00, Кубань - Урал 0 - 2 65
08.04.2015 20:00, Локомотив - Торпедо 2 - 0 65
08.04.2015 20:30, ЦСКА - Динамо 1 - 2 65
09.04.2015 17:45, Арсенал Тула - Спартак 1 - 0 65
09.04.2015 20:00, Ростов - Уфа 2 - 0 65
11.04.2015 19:00, Краснодар - Кубань 3 - 2 57
12.04.2015 13:30, Зенит - Рубин 1 - 1 58
12.04.2015 16:00, Уфа - Арсенал Тула 0 - 1 56
12.04.2015 18:30, Динамо - Мордовия 2 - 1 56
13.04.2015 15:00, Урал - Локомотив 2 - 0 57
13.04.2015 17:15, Амкар - ЦСКА 1 - 0 59
13.04.2015 18:00, Торпедо - Терек 0 - 0 60
13.04.2015 19:30, Ростов - Спартак 2 - 1 60
18.04.2015 13:00, Уфа - Локомотив 1 - 0 57
18.04.2015 16:00, Мордовия - Спартак 1 - 3 59
18.04.2015 19:00, Рубин - Урал 2 - 1 61
19.04.2015 13:30, ЦСКА - Краснодар 1 - 1 61
19.04.2015 16:00, Терек - Динамо 0 - 0 60
19.04.2015 18:30, Кубань - Зенит 0 - 0 61
20.04.2015 17:00, Амкар - Арсенал Тула 0 - 1 61
20.04.2015 19:30, Ростов - Торпедо 1 - 0 61
24.04.2015 13:00, Уфа - Кубань 3 - 2 44
24.04.2015 19:00, Мордовия - Урал 2 - 1 52
25.04.2015 13:00, Амкар - Терек 2 - 1 57
25.04.2015 16:00, Торпедо - ЦСКА 0 - 2 57
25.04.2015 19:00, Краснодар - Локомотив 1 - 0 58
26.04.2015 13:30, Спартак - Рубин 1 - 0 59
26.04.2015 16:00, Ростов - Динамо 2 - 2 59
26.04.2015 18:30, Зенит - Арсенал Тула 1 - 0 59
30.04.2015 17:00, Амкар - Динамо 2 - 0 90
02.05.2015 13:30, Спартак - Зенит 1 - 1 53
02.05.2015 19:00, Ростов - Терек 0 - 1 55
03.05.2015 13:30, Кубань - Динамо 1 - 2 55
03.05.2015 16:00, Амкар - Локомотив 1 - 1 56
03.05.2015 18:30, Торпедо - Рубин 2 - 2 54
04.05.2015 13:00, Уфа - Мордовия 1 - 2 52
04.05.2015 15:30, Арсенал Тула - Краснодар 0 - 3 52
04.05.2015 18:00, ЦСКА - Урал 3 - 1 54
08.05.2015 16:30, Урал - Уфа 1 - 1 51
08.05.2015 19:00, Рубин - Кубань 1 - 0 52
10.05.2015 13:30, Локомотив - ЦСКА 1 - 3 55
10.05.2015 16:00, Динамо - Торпедо 0 - 0 56
10.05.2015 18:30, Зенит - Ростов 3 - 0 55
11.05.2015 13:30, Терек - Спартак 4 - 2 56
11.05.2015 16:00, Мордовия - Арсенал Тула 1 - 0 56
11.05.2015 18:30, Краснодар - Амкар 1 - 1 57
15.05.2015 19:00, Мордовия - Ростов 0 - 0 51
16.05.2015 14:00, Амкар - Кубань 1 - 0 55
16.05.2015 16:30, Арсенал Тула - Терек 1 - 1 56
16.05.2015 19:00, Локомотив - Рубин 3 - 0 56
17.05.2015 13:30, Спартак - ЦСКА 0 - 4 56
17.05.2015 16:00, Уфа - Зенит 1 - 1 56
17.05.2015 18:30, Краснодар - Торпедо 2 - 2 56
18.05.2015 17:00, Урал - Динамо 2 - 1 55
23.05.2015 13:00, Амкар - Зенит 1 - 0 52
23.05.2015 15:30, Торпедо - Урал 3 - 1 53
23.05.2015 18:00, Спартак - Уфа 1 - 2 53
24.05.2015 13:30, Краснодар - Ростов 2 - 1 53
24.05.2015 16:00, Мордовия - Терек 1 - 0 53
24.05.2015 18:30, Динамо - Арсенал Тула 2 - 2 53
25.05.2015 18:30, Локомотив - Кубань 1 - 1 53
25.05.2015 20:45, ЦСКА - Рубин 3 - 0 53
30.05.2015 13:30, Ростов - ЦСКА 1 - 1 49
30.05.2015 13:30, Динамо - Краснодар 1 - 1 49
30.05.2015 13:30, Кубань - Арсенал Тула 5 - 1 49
30.05.2015 13:30, Зенит - Локомотив 1 - 0 49
30.05.2015 13:30, Терек - Урал 1 - 3 49
30.05.2015 13:30, Уфа - Рубин 1 - 1 49
30.05.2015 13:30, Торпедо - Мордовия 2 - 0 49
30.05.2015 13:30, Спартак - Амкар 3 - 3 49
Врагам сюда!
Публикация любых материалов сайта без ссылки на источник запрещена.